> Shakira Maya - 96 Movs

Shakira Maya

96 Movs Available

to Favorites

Artist Name: Shakira Maya
Aliases: Shakira Voguel, Shakira Sharayba
Birthday: 3 February 1989
Date of Birth: 1989 - Unknown
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: Brazil
City: Sao Paulo
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Auburn
Height: 170 cm
Type of Tits Size: Medium
SHEMALE MOVS - SUMMARY: 342121